Welcome,  Guest   Sunday, October 21 2018 Current Time:

Latest Market Price By Volume

InstrumentLast Trade PriceChange% ChangeHigh PriceLow priceOpen PriceClosed PriceYeasterday Closed PriceTotal TradesTotal VolumeTotal Value
ARGONDENIM 37.00-0.300.8237.1035.8036.700.0036.70152980560029.3117
UNITEDAIR 19.70-0.100.5119.9019.5019.700.0019.6054775480014.8659
NBL 11.70-0.201.7411.7011.5011.500.0011.503126867007.9762
OLYMPIC 226.20-4.401.98227.50221.30221.800.00221.80593540500121.9136
RNSPIN 26.000.20-0.7626.2025.7026.000.0026.2030745175011.7596
LAFSURCEML 32.40-0.802.5332.5031.5032.000.0031.6026539500012.6717
UCBL 18.30-0.201.1018.3018.0018.000.0018.102223351006.0980
BEXIMCO 32.40-0.702.2132.6031.8032.000.0031.7064931410010.1535
TITASGAS 82.000.000.0082.8081.2081.200.0082.0027030150024.7371
LANKABAFIN 46.00-0.801.7746.0044.4044.500.0045.2017325900011.7861
DBH1STMF 5.80-0.101.755.905.505.500.005.70512560001.4661
EXIMBANK 12.00-0.302.5612.0011.7011.800.0011.701792508002.9787
MPETROLEUM 263.90-2.100.80266.80258.00266.800.00261.8088124460064.4184
IFIC 21.30-0.200.9521.4020.9020.900.0021.101742242004.7509
BSCCL 292.60-3.101.07294.70287.40288.000.00289.5096922360065.2874
KPCL 51.000.30-0.5851.8051.0051.700.0051.3016821860011.1967
SHAHJABANK 14.60-0.302.1014.6014.3014.400.0014.301381861002.6848
SPPCL 56.100.000.0057.4055.2056.100.0056.1036818270010.2805
GP 177.901.70-0.95180.00177.30177.300.00179.6030517400030.9860
RELIANCE1 10.500.000.0010.9010.4010.500.0010.50441725001.8219
SQURPHARMA 216.30-0.800.37217.70214.30215.600.00215.5094616754036.2507
SIBL 12.60-0.100.8012.7012.4012.500.0012.50571652502.0643
CMCKAMAL 24.700.10-0.4025.1024.5024.500.0024.801991552003.8479
JAMUNAOIL 225.00-0.200.09228.40222.10222.100.00224.8057614780033.3233
FUWANGFOOD 22.600.000.0023.1022.5023.000.0022.602001474003.3564
SAIHAMCOT 26.200.000.0026.6026.0026.200.0026.201371472503.8538
IFIC1STMF 7.70-0.202.677.807.607.600.007.50291460001.1278
UNIQUEHRL 86.80-0.800.9387.2085.1086.000.0086.0044014540012.5891
MAKSONSPIN 13.10-0.100.7713.3013.0013.100.0013.001031445001.8871
PREMIERBAN 10.10-0.101.0010.2010.0010.200.0010.001231412501.4267
ONEBANKLTD 14.800.20-1.3315.1014.8014.900.0015.00611405002.0976
KEYACOSMET 27.500.000.0028.0027.4027.400.0027.501111390003.8381
MALEKSPIN 26.00-0.100.3926.4025.4026.200.0025.901021370003.5580
ILFSL 11.900.000.0012.4011.8012.100.0011.90881370001.6488
ENVOYTEX 46.60-0.300.6547.5046.3046.300.0046.301191348006.2747
STANDBANKL 13.50-0.100.7513.5013.2013.400.0013.40601315001.7561
ACTIVEFINE 82.00-0.100.1283.0081.2082.000.0081.9013012750010.5041
PADMAOIL 334.40-5.901.80337.00326.10328.000.00328.5061312690042.2207
SEBL1STMF 9.90-0.303.139.909.709.800.009.60811255001.2370
ORIONPHARM 63.000.000.0063.4062.7062.700.0063.003111215007.6555
TRUSTB1MF 8.40-0.101.208.708.308.300.008.30391215001.0223
ALARABANK 14.80-0.201.3714.8014.6014.700.0014.60351182501.7396
PUBALIBANK 30.700.20-0.6532.3030.6031.900.0030.901591163003.5916
CITYBANK 16.70-0.503.0916.8016.2016.200.0016.201951161001.9079
GOLDENSON 38.90-0.300.7839.3038.5038.700.0038.60841155004.4646
GRAMEENS2 17.50-0.100.5717.8017.1017.200.0017.40751155002.0165
POPULAR1MF 6.400.000.006.506.406.500.006.40351090000.7082
BEDL 32.700.10-0.3033.4032.5033.000.0032.801241052003.4526
ICB2NDNRB 13.50-0.201.5013.5013.4013.400.0013.30741050001.4154
AAMRATECH 36.00-0.100.2836.6036.0036.000.0035.901531007503.6399
AFTABAUTO 104.50-0.700.67105.80103.20104.000.00103.804649735010.1627
GENNEXT 20.60-0.100.4921.0020.5020.900.0020.5071935001.9260
SOUTHEASTB 16.000.000.0016.3015.9016.300.0016.0046890001.4302
FASFIN 13.20-0.100.7613.7013.2013.400.0013.1063870001.1635
CONFIDCEM 121.50-1.000.83122.40120.20120.500.00120.503588534010.3211
FAMILYTEX 30.603.40-10.0030.6030.6030.600.0034.0060810002.4786
1STPRIMFMF 16.90-0.503.0517.1016.7016.800.0016.4081805001.3586
NLI1STMF 10.90-0.100.9311.0010.8010.800.0010.8039800000.8728
PLFSL 22.60-0.200.8922.9022.2022.400.0022.40261792001.7798
ICB3RDNRB 5.80-0.101.755.905.705.700.005.7019790000.4583
AIMS1STMF 46.000.10-0.2247.0045.2045.200.0046.1095765003.5205
BXPHARMA 43.90-0.100.2345.1043.8045.100.0043.80144745503.2827
EASTLAND 44.00-0.200.4644.6043.8044.600.0043.8067742003.2655
BRACBANK 29.40-0.702.4429.4028.6028.600.0028.7049740002.1434
SPCERAMICS 15.10-0.302.0315.2014.2014.900.0014.8089738001.1057
PHPMF1 5.900.000.006.005.805.800.005.9028730000.4316
PIONEERINS 71.40-0.700.9974.7071.2074.700.0070.7072730005.2235
NCCBANK 12.00-0.201.6912.0011.8011.900.0011.8088720000.8583
ANLIMAYARN 28.00-0.100.3629.0027.8028.000.0027.9049705002.0146
PF1STMF 5.600.000.005.805.605.700.005.6033690000.3892
ICBEPMF1S1 6.60-0.304.766.706.306.300.006.3038680000.4462
GLOBALINS 28.000.60-2.1028.8028.0028.800.0028.6033645001.8360
PHOENIXFIN 29.700.20-0.6730.2029.7030.200.0029.9060640001.9165
DESCO 78.00-0.100.1378.9077.8078.700.0077.9049620004.8345
MERCANBANK 11.90-0.201.7112.0011.8012.000.0011.7036615000.7301
GHAIL 41.500.50-1.1942.1041.1041.100.0042.0071585002.4410
ICBSONALI1 7.70-0.202.677.707.607.600.007.5034555000.4265
SAIHAMTEX 29.00-0.301.0529.0028.8029.000.0028.7096544001.5719
DHAKABANK 19.500.000.0019.7019.4019.700.0019.5073536001.0424
SALAMCRST 37.00-0.701.9337.0036.5036.900.0036.3048510001.8781
GBBPOWER 24.80-0.100.4025.0024.7024.900.0024.7060508001.2628
IFILISLMF1 5.20-0.101.965.305.205.200.005.1015500000.2600
ICB1STNRB 30.00-1.505.2630.0028.2028.200.0028.5038455001.3599
BXSYNTH 14.00-0.201.4514.1013.7013.700.0013.8077454000.6338
CITYGENINS 24.20-0.200.8324.2023.5024.100.0024.0078452001.0826
IDLC 56.00-1.001.8257.0053.9053.900.0055.0096452002.5221
SUMITPOWER 34.60-0.100.2934.9034.3034.900.0034.50118428001.4795
DAFODILCOM 16.00-0.301.9116.1015.9015.900.0015.7031410000.6540
UTTARABANK 24.800.10-0.4025.5024.7025.500.0024.9086401500.9995
ISLAMICFIN 15.00-0.100.6715.2015.0015.200.0014.9040400000.6007
GREENDELT 101.90-1.501.49103.5099.10100.000.00100.4090393003.9806
BDFINANCE 17.20-0.201.1817.5017.1017.500.0017.0049392000.6736
EBL1STMF 8.40-0.202.448.508.308.300.008.2034390000.3253
DELTASPINN 30.700.10-0.3231.2030.7031.200.0030.8071384001.1817
AIBL1STIMF 6.70-0.203.086.706.606.600.006.508380000.2520
PREMIERCEM 115.40-2.502.21115.40110.80113.900.00112.9071380004.3067
ZAHINTEX 30.50-0.501.6730.8029.1029.100.0030.0063365001.0829
QSMDRYCELL 33.20-0.501.5333.4032.7032.700.0032.7043360001.1827
ISLAMIBANK 35.90-0.100.2836.0035.7035.700.0035.8041351001.2604
PRIMEFIN 24.50-0.301.2424.7024.3024.500.0024.2071345500.8476
GRAMEEN1 47.400.10-0.2149.8046.9047.000.0047.5046345001.6573
ABBANK 24.20-0.502.1124.3023.9024.000.0023.70107343500.8288
1JANATAMF 6.10-0.101.676.206.006.000.006.0021335000.2050
JAMUNABANK 14.000.000.0014.0013.7013.900.0014.0039335000.4670
RUPALIBANK 58.50-0.300.5259.7058.5059.500.0058.2038332001.9521
BDCOM 19.90-0.100.5120.1019.9020.000.0019.8010325000.6479
BIFC 12.700.20-1.5513.0012.7013.000.0012.9028320000.4101
PRIME1ICBA 6.100.000.006.206.106.100.006.107320000.1953
BENGALWTL 40.900.10-0.2441.4040.9041.400.0041.0029318001.3054
BEACHHATCH 16.000.10-0.6216.4016.0016.200.0016.1037315000.5097
FLEASEINT 23.900.40-1.6524.2023.9024.200.0024.3027315000.7566
PRIMEINSUR 25.500.30-1.1627.3025.5027.300.0025.8039295000.7529
NAVANACNG 68.50-1.301.9368.5066.4066.400.0067.20124294001.9985
APEXADELFT 286.000.50-0.17294.90284.90292.000.00286.5060282008.0791
TAKAFULINS 29.200.000.0029.5029.2029.500.0029.2012280000.8205
FUWANGCER 17.30-0.201.1717.4017.2017.400.0017.1028280000.4851
PRIMEBANK 20.40-0.200.9920.7020.3020.700.0020.2024280000.5711
UNIONCAP 28.00-0.501.8228.9027.6028.900.0027.5029275000.7692
MJLBD 70.70-0.100.1471.0070.7071.000.0070.6060263001.8615
RDFOOD 19.700.10-0.5120.0019.6019.900.0019.8043252000.4970
BEACONPHAR 14.20-0.201.4314.5014.0014.000.0014.0029250000.3567
BGIC 28.60-0.100.3528.8028.5028.700.0028.5026246000.7038
BSRMSTEEL 69.20-0.701.0270.0069.0069.000.0068.5036245001.7016
NHFIL 27.50-0.401.4827.8027.1027.100.0027.1031245000.6714
FIRSTSBANK 12.20-0.100.8312.4012.0012.000.0012.1030243000.2976
BSC 507.00-2.250.45516.75500.00500.500.00504.7512552379512.0660
MICEMENT 87.00-0.600.6987.8086.2087.800.0086.4098228001.9843
ICBAMCL2ND 6.30-0.203.286.506.306.400.006.109210000.1324
SANDHANINS 66.000.20-0.3067.6066.0066.000.0066.20160209001.3816
UTTARAFIN 73.70-0.400.5574.0073.0073.000.0073.3048208001.5300
CONTININS 28.90-1.204.3328.9028.9028.900.0027.7020200000.5780
DBH 61.60-1.001.6565.0061.0062.900.0060.6033195001.2145
MERCINS 25.50-0.301.1926.7025.3026.500.0025.2022190000.4966
GQBALLPEN 136.800.40-0.29140.20135.70140.000.00137.20134185002.5431
ICBAMCL1ST 52.10-2.204.4152.5050.3051.900.0049.9019180000.9313
REPUBLIC 51.001.90-3.5953.7051.0053.000.0052.9017180000.9347
SAFKOSPINN 17.00-0.503.0317.0016.4016.700.0016.5023180000.2971
SINGERBD 183.90-0.300.16186.60182.50184.000.00183.60129177503.2665
EASTERNINS 36.500.000.0036.7036.5036.700.0036.507176000.6434
ARAMITCEM 66.000.40-0.6067.9066.0067.200.0066.4016175001.1575
DESHBANDHU 19.200.10-0.5219.4019.1019.400.0019.3016170000.3267
PREMIERLEA 10.500.10-0.9410.7010.5010.700.0010.6016165000.1750
MBL1STMF 6.60-0.304.766.606.306.300.006.306160000.1020
JMISMDL 83.70-2.703.3385.5081.2083.000.0081.0031160001.3338
MEGHNACEM 118.00-2.602.25119.00115.00117.000.00115.4084155001.8177
PADMALIFE 56.20-2.604.8557.7056.0056.700.0053.6027155000.8782
SONARGAON 13.00-0.100.7813.1013.0013.100.0012.9016150000.1958
SUNLIFEINS 45.00-0.100.2245.9045.0045.900.0044.9017150000.6823
BAYLEASING 27.500.10-0.3627.9027.1027.900.0027.6020150000.4106
BDWELDING 16.700.20-1.1817.2016.6017.200.0016.9014150000.2533
RUPALIINS 31.700.20-0.6332.7031.6032.700.0031.9051148000.4716
BDTHAI 19.70-0.402.0719.9019.2019.200.0019.3049144000.2814
EHL 45.40-0.200.4445.9045.0045.000.0045.2035142000.6437
PURABIGEN 20.60-0.301.4820.7020.1020.400.0020.3016140000.2848
METROSPIN 14.10-0.201.4414.2014.0014.200.0013.9017130000.1830
GSPFINANCE 23.000.000.0023.1023.0023.100.0023.008130000.2997
AMCL(PRAN) 166.90-1.000.60171.70165.00171.500.00165.9076127002.1216
SQUARETEXT 86.90-0.500.5887.0086.3087.000.0086.4046127001.1012
SALVOCHEM 17.50-0.301.7417.6017.3017.500.0017.2015125000.2175
INTECH 12.000.000.0012.0012.0012.000.0012.0011120000.1440
EBL 26.500.20-0.7526.5026.4026.500.0026.7014110000.2914
DACCADYE 25.80-0.301.1826.0025.6026.000.0025.5014110000.2831
MTBL 14.400.40-2.7014.4014.2014.200.0014.807110000.1582
SINOBANGLA 19.00-0.502.7019.0018.8019.000.0018.5012105000.1992
ASIAPACINS 26.50-0.602.3226.5026.0026.000.0025.902105000.2735
RAKCERAMIC 49.50-0.400.8149.9049.2049.200.0049.1026102000.5036
AGNISYSL 21.40-0.200.9421.8021.2021.800.0021.208100000.2137
PARAMOUNT 20.20-0.100.5021.0020.2021.000.0020.109100000.2031
MEGHNALIFE 90.80-1.501.6892.0090.0090.000.0089.306599500.9079
GPHISPAT 47.400.10-0.2147.7047.3047.500.0047.501590000.4268
APEXTANRY 89.40-1.501.7190.0087.6087.700.0087.903488000.7798
APEXFOODS 67.100.80-1.1868.4066.9067.900.0067.906078500.5319
STANDARINS 38.000.000.0038.0036.5036.500.0038.00575000.2810
MONNOCERA 25.700.20-0.7727.7025.7027.700.0025.901270500.1912
POWERGRID 55.00-0.200.3655.2055.0055.200.0054.80970000.3860
AGRANINS 23.00-0.401.7723.1022.7022.700.0022.60470000.1592
SAPORTL 24.20-0.200.8324.4024.0024.400.0024.002570000.1693
GREENDELMF 5.60-0.203.705.605.505.500.005.40370000.0391
MARICO 604.6049.00-7.50620.00604.60615.000.00653.608069004.2013
SONARBAINS 22.40-0.200.9022.4021.9022.100.0022.20865000.1429
PHARMAID 165.302.90-1.72170.00165.10170.000.00168.206665001.0881
MIRACLEIND 11.400.000.0011.6011.4011.600.0011.401165000.0744
NPOLYMAR 40.000.60-1.4841.0040.0041.000.0040.603362000.2500
IPDC 16.10-0.301.9017.0016.0016.000.0015.80960000.0978
FEDERALINS 22.30-0.200.9022.3022.1022.100.0022.101653000.1176
HEIDELBCEM 308.00-1.800.59310.80304.00304.000.00306.203351001.5764
PRIMETEX 22.00-0.100.4622.0022.0022.000.0021.90550000.1100
CVOPRL 421.10-5.201.25422.70416.10422.700.00415.904149002.0598
ORIONINFU 38.60-0.100.2638.9038.5038.900.0038.501648000.1855
DELTALIFE 4425.00120.80-2.664595.004358.604358.600.004545.8078460020.2266
GHCL 41.90-0.501.2142.0041.7041.900.0041.401545000.1887
LEGACYFOOT 13.40-0.403.0813.4013.0013.000.0013.00445000.0589
ACI 144.80-2.501.76144.80142.00143.000.00142.30843500.6179
ICBISLAMIC 21.60-0.703.3521.6021.1021.100.0020.90440000.0856
USMANIAGL 106.900.30-0.28112.50103.90103.900.00107.202639500.4253
SONALIANSH 118.60-1.301.11120.00118.50120.000.00117.302437500.4470
AMBEEPHA 249.009.30-3.60262.90246.20262.900.00258.304636500.9145
TRUSTBANK 17.40-0.100.5818.2017.4018.200.0017.30535000.0616
ASIAINS 26.000.40-1.5226.1026.0026.100.0026.401135000.0911
GLAXOSMITH 830.00-0.200.02869.00800.00800.000.00829.804332502.6905
FAREASTLIF 106.50-0.400.38107.80105.10107.400.00106.102831000.3290
DHAKAINS 38.200.20-0.5238.4038.1038.400.0038.40430000.1147
PRAGATILIF 92.701.80-1.9095.0092.7095.000.0094.50630000.2827
PHENIXINS 38.90-0.501.3038.9038.5038.500.0038.40228000.1078
BERGERPBL 788.0019.30-2.39808.90780.00800.000.00807.304427502.1966
BATBC 1370.002.10-0.151383.001350.001372.200.001372.104227003.6878
PEOPLESINS 26.50-0.200.7627.4026.4026.400.0026.30926000.0692
EXIM1STMF 7.90-0.202.607.907.907.900.007.70125000.0197
ATLASBANG 175.000.10-0.06179.00174.00179.000.00175.102422500.3959
ULC 26.600.000.0026.7026.5026.700.0026.60722000.0585
ICB 1790.003.00-0.171810.001785.501799.750.001793.003920503.6773
PRIMELIFE 94.40-3.003.2894.4090.5090.500.0091.404120500.1933
ACIFORMULA 68.20-0.300.4468.2067.6068.000.0067.901020000.1361
RENATA 655.0013.70-2.05661.00651.10651.100.00668.702420001.3165
NCCBLMF1 9.70-0.505.439.709.609.600.009.20220000.0193
AL-HAJTEX 54.40-0.500.9354.9054.1054.100.0053.90719000.1034
IBNSINA 83.50-1.201.4683.5082.1082.100.0082.30819000.1573
DSHGARME 26.000.90-3.3527.4026.0026.500.0026.90719000.0502
ECABLES 58.50-0.100.1758.5058.5058.500.0058.40616000.0936
RENWICKJA 135.00-5.103.93137.00131.00135.900.00129.901616000.2144
ABB1STMF 8.30-0.202.478.308.308.300.008.10115000.0124
KARNAPHULI 22.20-0.200.9122.3022.0022.300.0022.00715000.0331
LINDEBD 580.0018.20-3.04597.00580.00597.000.00598.201513000.7700
DULAMIACOT 7.900.20-2.478.507.908.500.008.10313000.0104
BATASHOE 608.008.20-1.33609.00603.00603.300.00616.20611000.6650
BANKASIA 18.30-0.100.5518.3018.3018.300.0018.20110000.0183
PROVATIINS 25.50-0.200.7926.0025.5026.000.0025.30210000.0257
KAY&QUE 13.000.000.0013.0013.0013.000.0013.00110000.0130
FINEFOODS 15.700.10-0.6315.7015.7015.700.0015.80110000.0157
ANWARGALV 14.000.10-0.7114.0014.0014.000.0014.10210000.0140
MITHUNKNIT 82.50-0.600.7382.5082.5082.500.0081.90210000.0825
NTLTUBES 58.300.60-1.0259.8058.3059.800.0058.90810000.0590
BDAUTOCA 21.20-0.502.4222.1021.2022.100.0020.7096000.0127
DUTCHBANGL 98.000.60-0.6198.0098.0098.000.0098.6015000.0490
MEGHNAPET 5.600.10-1.755.605.605.600.005.7015000.0028
ISLAMIINS 25.90-0.100.3925.9025.9025.900.0025.8015000.0129
ISNLTD 12.300.60-4.6512.3012.3012.300.0012.9015000.0061
NORTHRNINS 45.800.000.0045.8045.8045.800.0045.8015000.0229
RUPALILIFE 92.50-2.202.4492.5092.5092.500.0090.3015000.0462
JANATAINS 215.750.000.00215.75214.00215.000.00215.75103600.0773
NTC 825.0019.10-2.26825.00821.00821.000.00844.1063000.2471
PRAGATIINS 57.00-2.003.6457.0057.0057.000.0055.0023000.0171
ARAMIT 210.00-2.000.96210.10210.00210.100.00208.0032500.0525
BDLAMPS 123.001.50-1.20123.00122.00122.000.00124.5021000.0122

No News View all